HAUDRY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. E'RICK de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
pE Ch. ENGEL du Domaine Ponti Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
ZUBAC de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
ZELIA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ZORKA du Clos Saint Antoine Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. YORK du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
YOUKA du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
BIESCA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BORROMEE de Kiwani Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
TRISTAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
SCHILLING de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JUNON du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
VIXEN des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
NYSA du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
SONIA des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
NICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
s.r. PAT du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
FALBEL de Kiwani Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
IVAN des Anges Noirs Groenendael
|
R.E. QUARRY van Nekkerberg Ter Leie Tervueren, Gris
|
s.r. URANIE de Mavourneen Groenendael, Černá
|
TIOTE du Clos de Raze Groenendael
|
R.E. OLOF du Leman Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. PAUSA du Val d'Orge Groenendael, Černá
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PHANTOME du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
NERON du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
MIRBELLE du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve
|
PRUNE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E.Int.Ch. IF du Puits d'Ombelle Tervueren, Fauve
|
OSIRIS du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
VIXEN des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
UBAC du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
UDINE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
NYSA du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
TURCOS du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
UCCLE du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
SONIA des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
NICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
s.r. PAT du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|