s.r. T.s. s. Ch. TEX des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. IMHOTEP de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
ADENA de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
SOCRATE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
ROMANCE de la Vallee d'Erdre et Donneau Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. FETEN de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. DANDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. RAMONA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
UGHOR du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
TCHALAI du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. Ch. OSHIWA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ch. ULZAR du Bois du Ponty Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. NEMO du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
ISAR de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
VISMIE du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. RAIMA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. BALAGNY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
T.s. Int.Ch. FARA "YAZOO" du Chemin des Sorciéres Groenendael, Černá, HD B (0/1), ED 0/0
|
T.s. Ch. ZSIMBA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A (HU)
|
VISON des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. QUECHUA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ich. KRACK de Marcolina Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. OSHIWA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VERY NICE des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. JIRIAN du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. GYPTIE du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JALAGNY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
JCh. YAZOO du Chemin des Sorciéres Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. T.s. JCh. VIKING des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. JIRIAN du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. GYPTIE du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JALAGNY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
Vörös Pimpernel WELPIE Groenendael
|
Int.Ch. MISTER SARIFF van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá
|
HUTCH du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael
|
HAIDA du Val des Artistes Groenendael
|
Ch. DORIEAD van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. UCAR de la Seravenne Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
WCh. TOSCA van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|