Raflan BRISE Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 1/0
|
KEVIN from Black Home Groenendael, Černá
|
ECLIF du Mouton du Patrie Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
TRISTAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
SCHILLING de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JUNON du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
KYRIA du Mouton du Patrie Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKY from Black Home Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. CHAMBERLAIN du Bois d'Alain Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. XIGGI Ter Roye Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. PAVLOF de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
SIBELLE du Long Spinoy Groenendael, Černá
|
BEAUTÉ du Tic a Madame Groenendael, Černá
|
ZOULOU de l'Ouchenée Groenendael, Černá
|
VERA du Tic a Madame Groenendael, Černá
|
WOODY from Black Home Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Int.Ch. Loviatan HIF-FA Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
R.E. DANDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EGO de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
OKA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. GITANE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. RENDAL de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. RHETIE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. RAMONA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. O'NACK du Chateau de Mirabeau, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
IOLE (22250) Groenendael, Černá
|
JUDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. RALF du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
EXQUISE de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
CANELLE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Sél. Int.Ch. GRIMM van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD B
|
s.r.Sél. ZARKA of the Two Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E.Sél.WCh. BEGGY of the Two Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E.WCh. PERETTE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Amarantes AIN-CZARINE Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
URIEL de la Seravenne Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
UBAC du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. OLOF du Leman Groenendael, Černá
|
REOLE du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
UDINE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. KILT de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. RUMBALA de la Baraque des Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
NYSA du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
TURCOS du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
PACTOLE du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
RITA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
UCCLE du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. MATELOT du Clos Saint-Jacques Tervueren, Fauve
|
RITA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. ONDINE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. ONIX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. KRACK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. MICK de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. REX du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. QUITTA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VALLIE des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. SIDOU de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá
|
OREL de la Nouvelle Vague Groenendael, Černá
|
OBELLE de Bonnetain Groenendael, Černá
|
SINTA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
PORTO des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
QUIETTE des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
Taikurin GARDA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
BIDJI de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
VAUGHAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
NICKY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
MADY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
SYNNDIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
AZOLA de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
ZETTE de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JUNON du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Taikurin CERAFINA Groenendael, Černá
|
SIRIUS del Lago Nero Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
AZOLA de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
ZETTE de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. NOELLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. ONIX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. Ch.Tr. Taikurin ARINKA Groenendael, Černá
|
|
|
|
|
|
|