Ch. KADOK de la Maison du Bois of Alcyon Groenendael, Černá
|
VAUGHAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
ZUBAC de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
ZELIA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JUNON du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
NICKY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. ONIX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
MADY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. REX du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VALLIE des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
HISIS de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. OLRICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Int.Ch- RANKE du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
VESTA de la Fontaine du Buis Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. REX du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. QUITTA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. LYNDA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. ONIX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. KRACK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. MICK de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. REX du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. QUITTA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Vanistica GALAXY PURSUIT Groenendael, Černá, BVA 2:3 (odp.HD A)
|
VAINQUEUR IXION de Loup Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. CELTE de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Fauve, OFA Normal
|
YAKO de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
RACKY de la Baraque des Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
SIBELLE du Val des Aubepines Groenendael, Černá
|
VALLIA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
THIERRY du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
QUIETTE des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
DEVON de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. BORIS de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá, OFA Normal (HD A)
|
YAKO de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
VALLIA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. BRUNA de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
YAKO de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
Sél. ZIKA du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
Vanistica BLUE MINK Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Seahart SHIPMATE Groenendael, Černá
|
Leircote CHEYENNE Groenendael, Černá
|
Janbrilain THE DORMOUSE OF JAQMIDA Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
Ch. Leircote ANDROMEDA Groenendael, Černá
|
Relade ANDROMIDA Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
Niavana AMAZING GRACE Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|