Ch. ILOT de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
HAUDRY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. E'RICK de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
pE Ch. ENGEL du Domaine Ponti Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ZORKA du Clos Saint Antoine Groenendael, Černá
|
BIESCA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BORROMEE de Kiwani Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
TRISTAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
VIXEN des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
SONIA des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
FALBEL de Kiwani Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
IVAN des Anges Noirs Groenendael
|
TIOTE du Clos de Raze Groenendael
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PHANTOME du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PRUNE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
VIXEN des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
NYSA du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
SONIA des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
NICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
s.r. PAT du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
AMILLY du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. YFE du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá, OFA Good (HD A), OFA Elbows normal (0/0)
|
R.e. GRECO de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. DANDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. EVY du Clos du Cher Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. BRAISE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
LITCHI du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. BETTINA du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. VANILLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, HD A
|
SHANA du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.WCh. BUDDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Eur.Ch. MISTYK van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
HUTCH du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael
|
HAIDA du Val des Artistes Groenendael
|
E'BLACKIE de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
CANELLE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. PONCHA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ch. ULZAR du Bois du Ponty Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. NEMO du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. RAIMA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, HD A
|
MILADY des Terres Bergéres (EP) Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.E. Ch. BALAGNY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|