FARYK du Clos du Cher Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
TRISTAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
SCHILLING de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
NICKY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
MADY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Int.Ch- RANKE du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
VESTA de la Fontaine du Buis Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JUNON du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
RADJAH du Clos Moissy Groenendael, Černá
|
VANDA du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. BRAISE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. SAM de la Douce Plaine Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. Ch. BAROX de la Pouroffe Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. Int.Ch. TARASS de la Pouroffe Tervueren, Fauve
|
XOSIE du Maugré Tervueren, Fauve
|
Int.Ch. OPALE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. Int.Ch. VICI des Hauts de Biévre Tervueren, Gris
|
MIRBELLE du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E.WCh. PERETTE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Int.Ch- RANKE du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
VESTA de la Fontaine du Buis Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. REX du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. QUITTA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Taikurin NANNASTIINA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Eur.Ch. MISTYK van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
HUTCH du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
UBAC du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
UDINE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
FEELING du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DAPHNÉ du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá
|
HAIDA du Val des Artistes Groenendael
|
R.E.Ch. OLRICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
DORSEY du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
ZUBAC de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
IASMINE du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
Taikurin GISELE Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
BIDJI de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
VAUGHAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
SYNNDIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
Ch. Taikurin CERAFINA Groenendael, Černá
|
SIRIUS del Lago Nero Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. NOELLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. Ch.Tr. Taikurin ARINKA Groenendael, Černá
|
|
|