s.r. NORTON de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. E'RICK de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
pE Ch. ENGEL du Domaine Ponti Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
ZUBAC de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
ZELIA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ZORKA du Clos Saint Antoine Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. YORK du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
YOUKA du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
BIESCA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. JADE de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá
|
ILOUCK de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. DARKINE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BORROMEE de Kiwani Groenendael, Černá
|
ERIKA de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. SAX de Marfontaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
NORMA du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
BRUNEKA du Moulin des Uranides Groenendael, Černá
|
AKS de l'Ombre des Loups Groenendael, Černá
|
URANE de la Paix Faite Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. SHANIA des Loups de la Foret Sacrée Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. OGOUN du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. JURIS de Condivicnum Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. EMIR de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
TOLRICK du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris
|
AUREA de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
UGHOR du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
TCHALAI du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. GYPTIE du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r.Ch. OTHIZ van't Belgisch Schoon Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
pE Ch. ENGEL du Domaine Ponti Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. pE WCh. HONEY BLACK van't Belgisch Schoon Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
EDEN du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. BETSY du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. OARES du Bois du Tot Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. BETTINA du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VAIO du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. O'KARINA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
MONOÏ du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. FEMTO du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. TIAKIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. VANILLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, HD A
|