DENVER de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. pE Ch. TUONO dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. MASTER-BLASTER de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. MAJA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. LORETTE du Parc de l'Hay Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. OLRICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
MIRBELLE du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
CAPRICE des Hauts de Biévre Tervueren, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. SAM de la Douce Plaine Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. TOASTY du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
ANITA du Clos du Cher Tervueren
|
s.r. LUCIUS du Clos du Cher (T) Tervueren, Gris
|
ROSE D'OR des Hauts de Biévre Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. Ch. I'KISS YOU de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
ADENA de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
SOCRATE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
ROMANCE de la Vallee d'Erdre et Donneau Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. FETEN de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. DANDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. RAMONA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
UGHOR du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
TCHALAI du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. pE ORIGAMI dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
IVAN des Anges Noirs Groenendael
|
TIOTE du Clos de Raze Groenendael
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PHANTOME du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PRUNE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
TELKA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
SCHILLING de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. HUELVA (46243) Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EGO de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
OKA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. GITANE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. RENDAL de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. RHETIE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EKALI-G dello Zolfo Nero Groenendael
|
Ch. RUDY-G dello Zolfo Nero Groenendael
|
Ch. POLLUX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
|
DHERA-G dello Zolfo Nero Groenendael
|
|
|
s.r. BRISCA de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
OTOMNE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.E. JOUR J de Condivicnum Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. EMIR de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
TOLRICK du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris
|
R.E.Ch. OLRICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
MIRBELLE du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve
|
AUREA de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve
|
SOCRATE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
ROMANCE de la Vallee d'Erdre et Donneau Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
UGHOR du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PHANTOME du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PRUNE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
TCHALAI du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
SHEICK du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
PATTY du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. Ch. JOY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
R.e. E'RICK de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
pE Ch. ENGEL du Domaine Ponti Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ZORKA du Clos Saint Antoine Groenendael, Černá
|
BIESCA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
GABY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
DELPHIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
BOHÉME de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. KIM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Ch. JARL-WENDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.WCh. BUDDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Eur.Ch. MISTYK van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
HUTCH du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael
|
HAIDA du Val des Artistes Groenendael
|
E'BLACKIE de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
CANELLE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. WENDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
TRISTAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
Ch. CLARENCE van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD A2
|
R.E.Int.Ch. FALK vom Nauenhof, IPO3 SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
LANA de Caumerhof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
NOZEM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
DON BENITO del Castel Sardo Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
DON NEVILLE del Castel Sardo Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. RIGEL de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
EMANUELA of Lady Mary Groenendael, Černá
|
GABRIELLA de Caumerhof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
MAURUS de Caumerhof Groenendael, Černá
|
XANADU van't Bentsteetje Groenendael, Černá
|
LASKA Batazicht Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
HONDA (500984) Groenendael, Černá
|
Chicolinda CAZANO Groenendael, Černá
|
Chicolinda BELLE Groenendael, Černá
|
HERTA (1106951) Groenendael, Černá
|
ASTOR (0886345) Groenendael, Černá
|
CORA (0985928) Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. DJAZZIE des Jardins d'Ebene Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. UBAK des Perles Noires Groenendael, Černá
|
ZORAN of the Evening Star, RCI 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. pE Ch. THULA (1824401) Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
VANECK du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
UBAC du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
UDINE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. O'KARINA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
N'FABIOLA of Foxie's Farm Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Ch. IRAK des Maisons des Deux Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EGO de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
FUDJI-SAN de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
JENNY of Foxie's Farm Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
GEANIE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
SAVANAH of the Evening Star Groenendael, Černá
|
HEDRICK du Domaine d'Eole Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. TADJIK de la Paix Faite Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
LINDA du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. EYVA du Domaine d'Eole Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. TADJIK de la Paix Faite Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VELBA de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
QUIERA de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
MICKEY de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
HISIS de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
MAITEE de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. VULCAIN du Chateau des Mousseaux Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
FUDJI-SAN de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
PEARL des Perles Noires Tervueren, Gris
|
s.r. p.E. Int.Ch. T'SISCO van de Hoge Laer, IPO3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
BUSTER-JESSIE van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E.WCh. BUDDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Eur.Ch. MISTYK van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
E'BLACKIE de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Ch. JESSIE van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Int.Ch. UCAR de la Seravenne Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
WCh. TOSCA van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
QUASINOIR van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
FANTASCQ du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BIRDY du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Gralengrove CRYSTAL Groenendael, Černá
|
JUNO van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
KELLY van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. MELBA des Perles Noires Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. HORRY de la Clairiere aux Louves Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.e. FEMTO du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. TIAKIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.e. EDEN de la Clairiére aux Louves Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Sél. Int.Ch. GRIMM van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD B
|
ALTESSE de la Clairiére aux Louves Tervueren, Gris
|
R.e. GLADYS des Perles Noires Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. VICK du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
PIRATE de la Bonne Rencontree Groenendael, Černá
|
OLLIA du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. CINNA du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. VANILLE du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. SALOME des Jardins d'Ebene Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. FALCON des Perles Noires Groenendael, Černá
|
BILL du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. REIGH des Trois Reserves Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
VADIS des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
ASTA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
PERLE NOIRE des Trois Reserves Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. VETO des Horizons Boises Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. MOUCHKA du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. RAMONA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. O'NACK du Chateau de Mirabeau, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
IOLE (22250) Groenendael, Černá
|
JUDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. RALF du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. CINNA du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EGO de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
OKA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. GITANE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. RENDAL de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. RHETIE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. VANILLE du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
UBAC du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
UDINE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.WCh. PERETTE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
HOURYA de la Prairie de la Sommerau Groenendael, Černá
|
KAFKA de la Tour du Guet Groenendael, Černá
|
BLACKY de la Baraque des Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
YOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. PAVLOF de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
SULTANE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
ZANNICK de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. PAVLOF de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
REBELLE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
FLAMME de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
IVAN des Anges Noirs Groenendael
|
TIOTE du Clos de Raze Groenendael
|
CRISPIE de la Maison du Bois Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. VETO des Horizons Boises Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. LYNDA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
CIBELE de Northern Dancer Groenendael, Černá
|
AIO de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
VAIO du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. REINY du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
TANIA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. PASCHA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
s.r. UKEL du Petit Fresneau Groenendael, Černá
|
SHADOW du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.WCh. PERETTE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
SAMIA du Maine Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
LOCKY du Clos du Cher Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|