MIKE des Jardins d'Ebene Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. HERMES de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EGO de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
OKA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. GITANE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. RENDAL de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. RHETIE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. KREOLE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. SORBONNE de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
NITA de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. UNE DAME du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. ROMY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
IRENE du Domaine d'Eole Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. EMIR de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
TOLRICK du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris
|
R.E.Ch. OLRICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
MIRBELLE du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve
|
AUREA de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve
|
SOCRATE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
ROMANCE de la Vallee d'Erdre et Donneau Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.E. VELBA de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
SABRINA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. JUNON de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
DOUCE-DAJALA du Loup d'Anubis Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. FALDO FLAG van't Belgisch Schoon Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. GRECO de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. DANDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. EVY du Clos du Cher Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. BRAISE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. TAYRHA van't Belgisch Schoon Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. ELGA of Lady Mary Groenendael, Černá
|
DIALOU of Lady Mary Groenendael, Černá
|
DINA of Lady Mary Groenendael, Černá
|
ADA-AMIRA du Loup d'Anubis Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
CHANDRA del Lago Nero Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. VULCAIN du Chateau des Mousseaux Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. SAX de Marfontaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NINA de L'Oree des Bruyeres Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. ROQUEPINE del Lago Nero Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. LEWIS du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. NOELLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's CARA-CENYAMIE Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. Scalloway's TEDDY Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
TITO du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's INOUCHE, SchH3 SanH3 Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's RANA Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. PASCHA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's INOUCHE, SchH3 SanH3 Groenendael, Černá
|