s.r. s. Kl.Ch. Int.Ch. AYROK Balpoa Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0), ED 0/0
|
R.E. USKY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
CAPRICE des Hauts de Biévre Tervueren, HD A
|
ANITA du Clos du Cher Tervueren
|
R.e. NADIA de la Grande Lande Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. LUTIN de la Clairiere aux Louves Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. FEMTO du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. EDEN de la Clairiére aux Louves Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. FARA de la Grande Lande Tervueren, Neuvedeno, HD A
|
DUC DOBBE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
CANELLE du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. pE T.s. P.E. Int.Ch. URSINE du Clos des Agapornis Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
R.E. Ch. IF du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. CAREY du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
BRISKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. TIAKIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. VANILLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. REHANE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. JOY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
R.e. E'RICK de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
GABY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
CATHY od Talašova mlýna Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
ARNY Eden Severu Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Kl.Ch. Torbrook's JASPER V KOVARNY Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Ch., Ch.Tr. Torbrook's BOGART Groenendael, Černá, OFA Good (HD A)
|
Ch. Johnsondale's JORY V Torbrook Groenendael, Neuvedeno, OFA Good (HD A)
|
Torbrook's TSA-LEL of Jewel Groenendael, Neuvedeno, OFA Good (HD A)
|
Johnsondale's AYLA V TORBROOK Groenendael, Černá, OFA Good (HD A)
|
Ch. Johnsondale's STARBUCK Groenendael, Černá, OFA Good (HD A)
|
Ch. Lascaux FUJI de Jonhsondale Groenendael, OFA Good (HD A)
|
JCh. PALOME Perla Mahagon Groenendael, HD A (0/0)
|
Ch. ATOM Habakuk Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Int.Ch. MISTER SARIFF van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá
|
DIKÉ z Černé hlásky Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. KLERKEN Perla Mahagon Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Ch. Andorházi Kezes ANZÓ Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Ch. BONITA Rudolfovská skála Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
BONNIE od Talašova mlýna Groenendael, Černá, HD B (1/1)
|
s. T.s. Int.Ch. JACK Černý Habakuk Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0), ED 0/0
|
Ch. ORION-JEREZ Fan Jo-Bo's Hiem Groenendael, Černá, HD A1
|
s.r. pE Ch. THULA (1824401) Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
IZA JODY Fan Jo-Bo's Hiem Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc
|
Ch. DAJÁNA Habakuk Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Ch. ASSAN z Černé hlásky Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ASCA Habakuk Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
ANIE od Talašova mlýna Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
HAIRY Černé Zlato Groenendael, HD A (0/0)
|
Ch. Vörös Pimpernel TRISTAN Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
Defensor ONIX Groenendael, Černá
|
ARISA od říčky Vidovky Groenendael, Černá, HD A (0/0)
|
I'APPER (07843/93S) Groenendael, Černá
|
CHOCO ze Slunečné stráně Groenendael, HD A (0/0)
|