s.r. HERMES de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EGO de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Int.Ch. BRIGAND de la Quiévre, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá
|
VADIS des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
THIERRY du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
QUIETTE des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
ASTA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
VADIS des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
UNNA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
OKA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. VAL de Mavourneen Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. SIMBAD (019757) Groenendael, Černá
|
TCHALAI de Mavourneen Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. VOLGA de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. MATHO des Iroquois Groenendael, Černá
|
PALES de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. GITANE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. RENDAL de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
AZOLA de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
ZETTE de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
NICKY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
MADY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. RHETIE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Int.Ch- RANKE du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
VESTA de la Fontaine du Buis Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. JUNON de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. MATHO des Iroquois Groenendael, Černá
|
PALES de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. KREOLE de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. SORBONNE de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Int.Ch- RANKE du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. ONIX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. OZO du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
VESTA de la Fontaine du Buis Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. SIMBAD (019757) Groenendael, Černá
|
TCHALAI de Mavourneen Groenendael, Černá
|
NITA de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá
|
XACKY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
RACKY de la Baraque des Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
TSHEILA de la Baraque des Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
VOLGA de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. SIDOU de d'Artamas Groenendael, Černá
|
OHANA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. UNE DAME du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
AZOLA de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
YAKO de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
VANI du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
ZETTE de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
YOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
YRA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. ROMY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Int.Ch- RANKE du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
VESTA de la Fontaine du Buis Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. REX du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. QUITTA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
JOLIE MOME de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá, HD ua
|
s.r. Ich. KRACK de Marcolina Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. FALK vom Nauenhof, IPO3 SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r.Ch. LEWIS du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
ISAR de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. MATHO des Iroquois Groenendael, Černá
|
PERETTE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
TWEED du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. HORN de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
RENIE de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. BALLERINE vom Nauenhof Groenendael, Černá, HD A2
|
Int.Ch. VOYOU des Forges Monceux, SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
THIERRY du Donjon de Vincennes Groenendael, Černá
|
QUICHA des Forges Monceux Groenendael, Černá
|
ETOILE vom Ludwigsbrunnen Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
BLACKY vom Baccastiel Groenendael, Černá
|
AMITIÉ vom Ludwigsbrunnen Groenendael, Černá
|
HYTA de Mayolla Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
UBAC du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. OLOF du Leman Groenendael, Černá
|
REOLE du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá
|
UDINE de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. KILT de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. RUMBALA de la Baraque des Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
DOLLY de Mayolla Groenendael, Černá
|
ADOR de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
ALATNA (26585) Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
R.E. DARKINE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. LANN MORIAN du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. ONIX du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. VEGA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
ROYSE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
R.E.Ch. CLARK de la Pouroffe Groenendael, Černá
|
Sél. ZIKA du Boscaille Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. TIM de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
NICKY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael
|
MADY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BORROMEE de Kiwani Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. VANGA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
TRISTAN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
SCHILLING de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
OLOTTE du Mont d'Onix Groenendael, Černá
|
PEGGY du Clos St.Christophe Groenendael
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. JUNON du Clos Saint-Christophe Groenendael, Černá
|
VIXEN des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Ch. DANDY du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. ZOUPY de la Baraque de Planches Groenendael, Černá
|
NYSA du Clos Saint-Jacques Groenendael, Černá
|
SONIA des Tilleuls de Combelles Groenendael, Černá
|
NICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
s.r. PAT du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|