p.E. Ch. Luavjan's BONO THE ONE Groenendael, Černá
|
Elite B TANGO-T dell'Alta Via Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. MASTER-BLASTER de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. I'KISS YOU de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. FETEN de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. pE ORIGAMI dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. HUELVA (46243) Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. KADOUR de la Quiévre Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. EKALI-G dello Zolfo Nero Groenendael
|
s.r. UDINE du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. p.E. Ch. OURAL de la Fureur du Crepuscule Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. FLIKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A (0/0)
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. TIAKIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. JIPSIANE du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. BETTINA du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. BETSY du Perigord Vert Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. SAM de la Douce Plaine Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E.WCh. PERETTE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. Breakpoint's JOY OF OKEY Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. p.E. Ch. QUINTO-RIVAL de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. P.E. Ch. RIVAL de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. IF du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. CAREY du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NEWTY de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FLIKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A (0/0)
|
LOUKY de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.e. GRECO de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. EVY du Clos du Cher Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. KIM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Ch. JARL-WENDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NOZEM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Black Hawkwind's OKEY BREAK-POINT Groenendael, Černá, HD ua (HD A)
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
TELKA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael
|
s.r. ISADORA du Bois du Ponty Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. FOEHN du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. AVILA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. OUADAI des Terres Bergeres Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. ULZAR du Bois du Ponty Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. BALAGNY de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|