Int.Ch. ATOS von Calruna Groenendael, Černá, HD B (A/B)
|
s.r. Ch. SCUDO di Torre d'Arese Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
CAPRICE des Hauts de Biévre Tervueren, HD A
|
ANITA du Clos du Cher Tervueren
|
s.r. ORMA-G di Torre d'Arese Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. JET SET des Perles Noires Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. EMMA des Perles Noires Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
LAILA-G dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. GOAL de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. HUELVA (46243) Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
ULLANE de Kénatier Groenendael, Černá, HD B (B/B)
|
s.r. SCHEITAN du Domaine du Hutteau Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. LAOUEN de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. ISAR du Royaume de Bucksye Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. I'KISS YOU de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
OPIUM de Kénatier Tervueren, Gris
|
R.E. JOUR J de Condivicnum Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
LOSKA de Kénatier Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
OCEANE de Kénatier Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. IMHOTEP de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.e. FETEN de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
HARMONY de Kénatier Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FRAMBOISE du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FLOORTJE de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
XERES de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
ROCK de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. JAMES du Clos de Raze, Ring 3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
SHAWAZ du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve
|
MYRTIE de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. FALK vom Nauenhof, IPO3 SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
IOLA du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá
|
QUAREN de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
pE Ch. ENGEL du Domaine Ponti Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
CAPI du Val des Artistes Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ZORKA du Clos Saint Antoine Groenendael, Černá
|
MYRTIE de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. FALK vom Nauenhof, IPO3 SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
IOLA du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e., pE VEGA de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. P.E. Ch. RIVAL de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. IF du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. CAREY du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NEWTY de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FLIKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A (0/0)
|
R.e. KIM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Ch. JARL-WENDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.WCh. BUDDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. Ch. WENDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
NOZEM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
DON BENITO del Castel Sardo Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
LASKA Batazicht Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|