C YA SOON! z Kovárny Tervueren, Fauve, HD A, ED 0/0
|
R.E. Ch. VIOLET-LE-DUC de la Foret d'Olifan Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. RIK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. NAOS de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. IMHOTEP de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JAOMI-LEE de la Clairiere aux Louves Groenendael
|
R.e. FETEN de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. DANDY du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRENNIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.e. NEIGE de la Foret d'Olifan Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JORDAN de Tiboulen de Maire Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Int.Ch. FENRIS du Domaine d'Eole Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
FANNY de Mavourneen Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ch. HOLIFANE de Kénatier Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FRAMBOISE du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s. Se Ch. PERFECTLY UNIQUE z Kovárny Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0), ED 0/0
|
p.E. JUVELL ORNA van Moned Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
p.E. NASH du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. HADES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent, OFA Elbows Normal
|
s.r. ITCHY du Soleil d'Automne Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
p.E. ORPHEE van de Schagerwaard Tervueren, Fauve, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.e. DAY DREEM de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
EEFRIE van de Schagerwaard Tervueren, Fauve, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. P.E. T.s. Int.Ch. UNIQUE ELEANOR z Kovárny Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0), ED 0/0
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
Ch. ELEANOR z Kovárny Tervueren, Fauve, HD C (2/2), ED 0/0
|
TARASS de la Quiévre Tervueren, Gris, HD B
|
P.E.Ch. ADINA Mlynský Ostrov Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
Ketunpolun BLACK ESMÉE Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
Ch. LUCKY LUKE Polaris Groenendael, Černá
|
DREIK Polaris Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. ORION-JEREZ Fan Jo-Bo's Hiem Groenendael, Černá, HD A1
|
s.r. pE Ch. THULA (1824401) Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
IZA JODY Fan Jo-Bo's Hiem Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc
|
BRUKSELA Polaris Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Fakaiser's JEREZ DE JAGUAR Groenendael, Černá, HD A2
|
GRACJA z Lesnego Manezu Groenendael, Černá
|
CAYENNE Polaris Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. Fakaiser's JEREZ DE JAGUAR Groenendael, Černá, HD A2
|
Ch. GOOITZEN van't Belgisch Schoon Groenendael, Černá, HD BVA 5:3 (HD A)
|
Ceres RAISA Groenendael, HD A2
|
GRACJA z Lesnego Manezu Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Ceres MISTER WIMULA Groenendael, Černá
|
BIFFORTA Z Lesnego Manezu Groenendael, Černá
|
Marmara SPICE ICE Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. Ch. Valkohampaan CHEF D'OEUVRE Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Valkohampaan RINTINTIN Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. Valkohampaan IGAROS Groenendael, Černá, HD 0
|
Int.Ch. Hukanheimon VESTA Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. HONEYPENNY de Kénatier Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FRAMBOISE du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Marmara MORNING SUN Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
Black Runaway's ANNOYING CASE Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 1/1
|
R.E. p.E. Ch. BOETSCH de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
MARQUISE des Louves d'Ymonville Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Marmara FANTASIE Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Valkohampaan RINTINTIN Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Marmara CHERIE Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|