DUC NICOLAS Bergers du Rayon, IPO3 A3 Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
LAUTREC des Castel des Loges Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. CAREY du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
BRISKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. TIAKIE du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. OLRICK du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
MIRBELLE du Chemin des Dames Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. GALINETTE du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. BROOKS du Parc de Pathyvel Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. TYPHON du Parc de Pathyvel Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. TISBEE du Parc de Pathyvel Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. CÉRES du Périgord Vert Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Sél. Int.Ch. GRIMM van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD B
|
R.E.WCh. PERETTE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DUCHESSE FALAISE Bergers du Rayon Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. BETTINA du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VAIO du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. O'KARINA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
AVA del Castel Sardo Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. BAMBOU de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
VOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. VISMIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
UMBRIA del Lago Nero Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.Int.Ch. LOUKY des Séveriers Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. ROQUEPINE del Lago Nero Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's ROMY, IPO3 A3 Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's VIDOC, SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
CZAR von der Roten Platte, IPO3 Tervueren, Fauve
|
DICK von Löwenfels, SchH3 Tervueren, Fauve, HD B1
|
OTHIS du Domaine de Maison Neuve, Ring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
CRIS du Boscaille Malinois, Fauve, HD B1
|
JURY von Löwenfels Tervueren, Fauve, HD B1
|
FLAX des Deux Pottois, Ring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
ERIKA des Deux Pottois Malinois, Fauve, HD A2
|
Scalloway's GOYA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Int.Ch. FALK vom Nauenhof, IPO3 SchH3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r.Ch. LEWIS du Parc d'Emonville Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. BALLERINE vom Nauenhof Groenendael, Černá, HD A2
|
Scalloway's PERETTE, LavH3 Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r.Ch. PASCHA du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, Černá
|
Scalloway's INOUCHE, SchH3 SanH3 Groenendael, Černá
|
FURIE du Colombophile Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
NACH (36469), IPO3 SchH3 Malinois, Fauve, HD A
|
GI'S des Loups Mutins, Ring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
Ch.Tr. CHEYENNE des Loups Mutins, Ring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
COSETTE des Loups Mutins Malinois, Fauve
|
ELEGIE des Bergers Vaillaints Malinois, Fauve
|
VEET du Calvaire aux Acacias, Ring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
BEA du Creux Thatcher Malinois, Fauve
|
RAHJA du Colombophile Malinois, Fauve, HD A
|
L'COSAQUE des Deux Pottois, Ring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
Ch.Tr. G'VITOU des Deux Pottois, Ring3 BR1 Malinois, Fauve
|
FRIA des Deux Pottois Malinois, Fauve
|
ILIADE du Colombophile Malinois, Fauve, HD A
|
ELGOS du Chemin des Plaines, Ring3 Mondioring3 Malinois, Fauve
|
PAPILLON du Colombophile Malinois
|