IPERIONE-G des Loups de Mousette Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
s.r. pE Int.Ch. Xanova WOLF WALKER Groenendael, Černá, BVA 4:3 (HD A)
|
s.r. VERY GOOD de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
s.r. SEIGLE NOIR de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
PAYS de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. NATIVE de Brunalines Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. PRÉFERENCE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
INCE de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. pE Ch. Xanova FEMME NOIRE Groenendael, Černá, BVA 2:2 (odp.HD A)
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ebontide NOCTURNE FOR XANOVA Groenendael, Černá, BVA 2:2 (odp.HD A)
|
R.E. P.E. Ch. RIVAL de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. Ebontide LADY IN BLACK Groenendael, Černá, BVA 4:7 (odp.HD B)
|
FERNANDA-G DES LOUPS DE MOUSETTE Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. pE VERLAIN-G dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. pE Ch. TUONO dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. MASTER-BLASTER de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. pE ORIGAMI dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. SALLYADAMS-G dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. pE Ch. PITOU-G dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. Ch. LAMBADA-G dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
La Rosa Tatuata CALLAS Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. p.E. Ch. BRENDO de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. P.E. Ch. RIVAL de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. GINGER de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
La Rosa Tatuata THELMA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. GOAL de Iamara Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. Ch. La Rosa Tatuata OCTAVIA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
ELISE Comme Un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
T.s. JCh. Ch. TOBY Comme un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. Int.Ch. GRECO Comme un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JCh. VENDREDI des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. QUECHUA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. Vörös Pimpernel TOSCA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. MISTER SARIFF van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. DORIEAD van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá
|
T.s. BUFFY du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
ZHAR du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
DARCO-MACY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá
|
SHANA du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
LITCHI du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
T.s. Ch. KIWI Comme un Reve Noir Tervueren, Fauve, HD A, ED 0/0
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. SAMOUR de la Javottiere de Corberon Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. TEKSA du Sart des Bois Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
ESY du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
CAPRICE des Hauts de Biévre Tervueren, HD A
|
ANITA du Clos du Cher Tervueren
|
ZISVAJA van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD A, ED 0/0
|
P.e. FALCO van de Lamar Tervueren, Fauve, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Int.Ch. PARA van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
JOLIE - CANELLE du Domaine Ponti Tervueren, Fauve
|
R.e. NADIA de la Grande Lande Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. LUTIN de la Clairiere aux Louves Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. FARA de la Grande Lande Tervueren, Neuvedeno, HD A
|