LUCA de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Eternity's VICI Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. Ch. Valkohampaan CHEF D'OEUVRE Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Valkohampaan RINTINTIN Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. Valkohampaan IGAROS Groenendael, Černá, HD 0
|
Int.Ch. Hukanheimon VESTA Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. HONEYPENNY de Kénatier Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FANDY BLACK de Condivicnum Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FRAMBOISE du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Hexen House ETERNITYH Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. Hexen House UGHOR Tervueren, Fauve, HD A, ED 0/0
|
R.E. Ch. MILLO van de Hoge Laer, IPO3 Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
Hexen House MORGANAH Tervueren, Fauve, HD ua (HD A)
|
TCHAI van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. HORRY de la Clairiere aux Louves Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
s.r. Ch. KLEO van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve
|
s.r. ANCOR de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. P.E. Ch. RIVAL de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. IF du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. CAREY du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NEWTY de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. FLIKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A (0/0)
|
R.e. GINGER de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Ch. BRANDO-HOLLY van het Lochternest Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. GRECO de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Ch. HOLLY-CARAN van't Belgisch Schoon Groenendael, Černá
|
NOZEM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
DON BENITO del Castel Sardo Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
LASKA Batazicht Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
BENTHE de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
JEU DE VIE de la Terre Sauvage Groenendael, Černá
|
T.s. JCh. Ch. TOBY Comme un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. Int.Ch. GRECO Comme un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JCh. VENDREDI des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. Vörös Pimpernel TOSCA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
T.s. BUFFY du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
ZHAR du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
LITCHI du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. VOILA de la Terre Sauvage Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
R.E. pE Ch. TUONO dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. MASTER-BLASTER de Condivicnum Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. pE ORIGAMI dell' Alta Via Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. PARIS de la Terre Sauvage Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
Ch. YGREC de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
ELSA Comme Un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
TOSCANE de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
Ch. APACHE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
OURAL de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. E'RICK de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A (FR)
|
IOLFENN de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
PHILOSOPHIE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
INCE de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e., pE VEGA de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. P.E. Ch. RIVAL de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. IF du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NEWTY de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá
|
R.e. KIM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
s.r. Ch. JARL-WENDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
NOZEM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|