Csalafinta Csahos WYATT EARP Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. T.s. Ch. KILLI Deabei Tervueren, Fauve
|
Ch. Domburg IN ENVY Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 4:3 (odp.HD A)
|
ZEFIRELLI van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
P.e. FALCO van de Lamar Tervueren, Fauve, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.e. NADIA de la Grande Lande Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
Ch. Domburg REVE d'AMOUR Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 6:8 (odp. HD B)
|
Ch. OPIUM van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 1:1 (odp.HD A)
|
Ch. Bergerac SWEET TALK Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 3:6 (odp. HD A)
|
P.E. KCh. JCh. ANEE Oridix, A3 Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
R.E. p.E. Ch. OURAL de la Fureur du Crepuscule Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
s.r. FLIKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A (0/0)
|
s.r. Ch. OTTIRA de la Prairie de la Sommerau Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
s.r. ISIRIS du Pampre Sacré Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. JODY de la Prairie de la Sommerau Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
Csalafinta Csahos UMA Groenendael, Černá
|
Csalafinta Csahos FLY Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T.s. Ch. Csalafinta Csahos NATASHA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. YGREC de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
ULSAN de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
ULCIA de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Csalafinta Csahos EBONY Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. T.s. JCh. VIKING des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Csalafinta Csahos BETTY Groenendael, Černá
|
LUPA Groenendael, Černá
|
EPAU du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. ASH du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
R.E.Ch. MILAN de la Closerie Yenda Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. JIRIAN du Mas de la Galandie Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. HESTIA-BELLE de la Closerie Yenda Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. Delapagaille MARLÉNE Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Johnsondale's I OF THE STORM Groenendael, Černá, OFA Good (HD A), OFA Elbows Normal
|
Ch. HOREGE de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
pE Ch. ALTESSE du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. p.E. Ch. BOETSCH de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.e. GRECO de la Grande Lande Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
NOZEM de Bruine Buck Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
LITCHI du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
HSKYLA Groenendael, Černá
|
BAGHEERA van de Cart Hill Village Groenendael, Černá
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOWIEN van de Cart Hill Village Groenendael, Černá
|
|
|
|
|
|
|