T.s. JCh. Ch. TOBY Comme un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
s.r. Int.Ch. GRECO Comme un Reve Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
JCh. VENDREDI des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. JASON de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.e. BRISCAR du Sart des Bois Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
DYNA de la Douce Plaine Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. QUECHUA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. Ich. KRACK de Marcolina Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. OSHIWA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. Vörös Pimpernel TOSCA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Int.Ch. MISTER SARIFF van de Hoge Laer Groenendael, Černá
|
HUTCH du Domaine des Noirs Groenendael
|
HAIDA du Val des Artistes Groenendael
|
Ch. DORIEAD van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá
|
Int.Ch. UCAR de la Seravenne Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
WCh. TOSCA van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
T.s. BUFFY du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá, HD A, ED 0/0
|
ZHAR du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
DARCO-MACY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá
|
s.r. p.E. Int.Ch. T'SISCO van de Hoge Laer, IPO3 Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
MACY-KIM van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá
|
SHANA du Pré du Vieux Pont Groenendael, Černá
|
R.E.WCh. BUDDY van Lana's Hof Groenendael, Černá, HD Tc (=B)
|
Ch. PONCHA des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
LITCHI du Crépuscule des Loups Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GYLSON de la Fureur du Crépuscule Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E. BETTINA du Parc de l'Hay Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. FIDJI du Castel d'Argences Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. ARES du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A
|
R.E.Ch. VANILLE du Chemin des Dames Groenendael, HD A
|
Csalafinta Csahos WAWA Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
s.r. T.s. Ch. KILLI Deabei Tervueren, Fauve
|
Ch. Domburg IN ENVY Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 4:3 (odp.HD A)
|
ZEFIRELLI van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
P.e. FALCO van de Lamar Tervueren, Fauve, HD Tc (=B)
|
R.e. NADIA de la Grande Lande Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
Ch. Domburg REVE d'AMOUR Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 6:8 (odp. HD B)
|
Ch. OPIUM van de Hoge Laer Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 1:1 (odp.HD A)
|
Ch. Bergerac SWEET TALK Tervueren, Fauve, BVA 3:6 (odp. HD A)
|
P.E. KCh. JCh. ANEE Oridix, A3 Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
R.E. p.E. Ch. OURAL de la Fureur du Crepuscule Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
R.E. Ch. GOUROU du Crépuscule des Loups Tervueren, Fauve, OFA Excellent (HD A), ED OFA Normal (0/0)
|
s.r. FLIKA du Bois du Tót Tervueren, Gris, HD A (0/0)
|
s.r. Ch. OTTIRA de la Prairie de la Sommerau Tervueren, Fauve, HD A (0/0)
|
s.r. ISIRIS du Pampre Sacré Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
s.r. JODY de la Prairie de la Sommerau Tervueren, Fauve, HD A
|
Csalafinta Csahos UMA Groenendael, Černá
|
Csalafinta Csahos FLY Groenendael, Neuvedeno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T.s. Ch. Csalafinta Csahos NATASHA Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Ch. YGREC de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
ULSAN de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá, HD B
|
ULCIA de l'Ocre Noir Groenendael, Černá
|
Ch. Csalafinta Csahos EBONY Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
s.r. T.s. JCh. VIKING des Terres Bergéres Groenendael, Černá, HD A
|
Csalafinta Csahos BETTY Groenendael, Černá
|